Ingrid Bolsø Berdal

Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal

Ingrid Bolsø Berdal

Ingrid Bolsø Berdal is a Norwegian stage, film and television actress, best known for playing series regular Armistice on HBO's "Westworld". She studied Jazz Singing and Improvisation at the University of Trondheim, as well as Acting at the Oslo National Academy of Dramatic Arts, Norway.

Name: Ingrid Bolsø Berdal

Birthday: 1980-03-02

Place of Birth: Utøy, Inderøy, Norway

Popularity: 3.908

Homepage: http://www.ingridbb.com

Also Known As: Ингрид Больсё Бердаль, Ingrid Bolso Berdal, 잉리 볼쇠 베르달, 잉그리드 볼소 베르달

Images of Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal
Leave a comment